PRODUCTS SEARCH

LIFT AXLE CONTROL VALVE

LIFT AXLE CONTROL VALVE

OEM:

4630840310 WABCO

Cojali reference:

2280121

TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS

Connection 1.1 M16x1,5
Connection 1.2 M16x1,5
Connection 2.1 2x M16x1,5
Connection 2.2 2x M16x1,5
Electrical connection Bayoneta DIN 72585 A1-3
Voltage 24 V
Weight 817.50 g

REPAIR KITS

  Cojali Reference Name Obtained by OEM
See more
loader
Anchor Bottom